The Womens's World Cup Canada 2015 gets underway on June 6. Here's where and when to watch in EST.

Saturday, June 6

Group A: Canada vs. China PR, 6 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 1)

Group A: New Zealand vs. Netherlands, 9 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 2)

Sunday, June 7

Group B: Norway vs. Thailand, 1 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX)

Group B: Germany vs. Ivory Coast, 4 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX)

Monday, June 8

Group D: Sweden vs. Nigeria, 4 p.m., Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg (FOX)

Group C: Cameroon vs. Ecuador, 7 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX Sports 2)

Group D: USA vs. Australia, 7:30 p.m., Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg (FOX Sports 1)

Group C: Japan vs. Switzerland, 10 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX Sports 1)

Tuesday, June 9

Group F: France vs. England, 1 p.m., Moncton Stadium, Moncton (FOX)

Group E: Spain vs. Costa Rica, 4 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX)

Group F: Colombia vs. Mexico, 4 p.m., Moncton Stadium, Moncton (FOX Sports 1)

Group E: Brazil vs. Korea Republic, 7 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX Sports 1)

Thursday, June 11

Group B: Germany vs. Norway, 3 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX Sports 1)

Group A: China PR vs. Netherlands, 5 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 2)

Group B: Ivory Coast vs. Thailand, 6 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX Sports 1)

Group A: Canada vs. New Zealand, 8 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 1)

Friday, June 12

Group D: Australia vs. Nigeria, 5 p.m., Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg (FOX Sports 1)

Group C: Switzerland vs. Ecuador, 7 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX Sports 1)

Group D: USA vs. Sweden, 8 p.m., Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg (FOX)

Group C: Japan vs. Cameroon, 10 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX Sports 1)

Saturday, June 13

Group F: France vs. Colombia, 1 p.m., Moncton Stadium, Moncton (FOX)

Group E: Brazil vs. Spain, 4 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX)

Group F: England vs. Mexico, 4 p.m., Moncton Stadium, Moncton (FOX Sports 1)

Group E: Korea Republic vs. Costa Rica, 7 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX Sports 2)

Monday, June 15

Group B: Thailand vs. Germany, 4 p.m., Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg (FOX)

Group B: Ivory Coast vs. Norway, 4 p.m., Moncton Stadium, Moncton (FOX Sports 1)

Group A: Netherlands vs. Canada, 7:30 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX Sports 1)

Group A: China PR vs. New Zealand, 7:30 p.m., Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg (FOX Sports 2)

Tuesday, June 16

Group C: Ecuador vs. Japan, 5 p.m., Winnipeg Stadium, Winnipeg (FOX Sports 1)

Group C: Switzerland vs. Cameroon, 5 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 2)

Group D: Nigeria vs. USA, 8 p.m., BC Place, Vancouver (FOX)

Group D: Australia vs. Sweden, 8 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 1)

Wednesday, June 17

Group F: Mexico vs. France, 4 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX)

Group F: England vs. Colombia, 4 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX Sports 1)

Group E: Costa Rica vs. Brazil, 7 p.m., Moncton Stadium, Moncton (FOX Sports 1)

Group E: Korea Republic vs. Spain, 7 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX Sports 2)

Round of 16

Saturday, June 20

1B vs. 3ACD, 4 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX Sports 1)

2A vs. 2C, 7:30 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 1)

Sunday, June 21

1E vs. 2D, 1 p.m., Moncton Stadium, Moncton (FOX Sports 1)

1F vs. 2E, 4 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX Sports 1)

1A vs. 3CDE, 7:30 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX Sports 1)

Monday, June 22

2B vs. 2F, 5 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX Sports 1)

1D vs. 3BEF, 8 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 1)

Tuesday, June 23

1C vs. 3ABF, 10 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX Sports 1)

Quarterfinals

Friday, June 26

W39 vs. W40, 4 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX)

W37 vs. W38, 7:30 p.m., Lansdowne Stadium, Ottawa (FOX)

Saturday, June 27

W41 vs. W42, 4 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 1)

W43 vs. W44, 7:30 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX Sports 1)

Semifinals

Tuesday, June 30

W45 vs. W46, 7 p.m., Olympic Stadium, Montreal (FOX)

W47 vs. W48, 7 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX Sports 1)

Third-place match

Saturday, July 4

L49 vs. L50, 3 p.m., Commonwealth Stadium, Edmonton (FOX)

Final

Sunday, July 5

W49 vs. W50, 7 p.m., BC Place Stadium, Vancouver (FOX)